Minnesota Wild
Wild give goalie Filip Gustavsson a 5-year, $34 million contract extension
Minnesota Wild
•
Oct 4, 2025
For mind and body, Wild defenseman Zach Bogosian likes it hot
Minnesota Wild
•
Oct 3, 2025
St. Paul renames 7th Street '97th Street,' temporarily, for Wild's Kaprizov
Minnesota Wild
•
Oct 1, 2025
Minnesota Wild Get it Done, Lock in Record Extension for Kaprisov
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 30, 2025
St. Peter Herald
Minnesota Wild sign Kirill Kaprizov to richest deal in NHL history, $136 million over 8 years
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 30, 2025
St. Peter Herald
Minnesota Wild sign Kirill Kaprizov to richest deal in NHL history, $136 million over 8 years
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 30, 2025
Minnesota Wild sign Kirill Kaprizov to richest deal in NHL history, $136 million over 8 years
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 30, 2025
Minnesota Wild sign Kirill Kaprizov to NHL-record $136M extension
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 30, 2025
Kirill Kaprizov signs 8-year, $136 million contract extension with Minnesota Wild
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 30, 2025
Minnesota Wild sign Kirill Kaprizov to richest deal in NHL history, $136 million over 8 years
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 30, 2025
The Minnesota Wild sign Kirill Kaprizov to richest deal in NHL history, $136 million over 8 years
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 30, 2025
Young hockey player returns to the rink nine months after a devastating injury
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 29, 2025
Hynes sees more of Wild's identity despite another preseason loss
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 29, 2025
Minnesota Wild unveil opening night fan events, including 2000-era leadership team
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 27, 2025
Langford Park Hockey picked for Minnesota Wild program
Minnesota Wild
•
Sep 26, 2025