Skip to main content
Drimble Minnesota

1016 DELLWOOD ST S

CAMBRIDGE ZIP 55008 DELLWOOD ST S

Address details

Address
1016 DELLWOOD ST S
Street Number
1016
Street
DELLWOOD ST S
City
CAMBRIDGE
State
MN
Zipcode
55008

Location

Coordinates: 45.562664, -93.2286835

House Price Index — ZIP 55008

State reference: MN

Annual Change (%)

More on DELLWOOD ST S

Address FAQ

What is the zipcode of 1016 DELLWOOD ST S?

The zipcode for 1016 DELLWOOD ST S is 55008.

What city is 1016 DELLWOOD ST S in?

1016 DELLWOOD ST S is in CAMBRIDGE, MN.

What is the street number for 1016 DELLWOOD ST S?

The street number is 1016.

What is the street name for 1016 DELLWOOD ST S?

The street name is DELLWOOD ST S.